bet-at-home Basketball Superliga

Spielplan BSL-Saison 2021/22

Rd.
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
0
03.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
Live auf SKY Sport Austria
1
09.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
BK IMMOunited Dukes
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
1
10.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
1
10.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
1
10.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
1
10.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
2
16.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Swans Gmunden
Magenta Dome
2
16.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
2
16.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Kapfenberg Bulls
SPH Oberwart
2
16.10.2021 20:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
BC GGMT Vienna
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
2
17.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
3
30.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Magenta Dome
3
30.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
3
30.10.2021 20:00 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
4
04.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Swans Gmunden
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
4
04.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
4
04.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BC GGMT Vienna
SPH Oberwart
5
06.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Magenta Dome
5
06.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
5
06.11.2021 20:00 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Kapfenberg Bulls
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
5
07.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
5
08.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
4
13.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Kapfenberg Bulls
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
6
20.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Swans Gmunden
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
6
20.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
6
20.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
6
20.11.2021 20:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SPH Oberwart
Live auf SKY Sport Austria
4
27.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
7
04.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
7
04.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Magenta Dome
7
04.12.2021 20:00 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Kapfenberg Bulls
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
7
05.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
7
05.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
6
08.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
8
11.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
8
11.12.2021 20:00 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
8
12.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Swans Gmunden
SPH Oberwart
8
12.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
8
12.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
BC GGMT Vienna
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
3
15.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
9
18.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
SPH Oberwart
9
18.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Kapfenberg Bulls
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
9
19.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
9
19.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
9
19.12.2021 20:00 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
BC GGMT Vienna
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
10
26.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
BC GGMT Vienna
Magenta Dome
10
26.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
10
26.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Kapfenberg Bulls
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
10
26.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Oberwart
10
26.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Swans Gmunden
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
11
29.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
11
30.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
11
30.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
11
30.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
11
30.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
12
06.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Swans Gmunden
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
12
06.01.2022 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
SPH Oberwart
13
08.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Magenta Dome
13
08.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
13
08.01.2022 19:00 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
3
15.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
13
16.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
14
22.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
Swans Gmunden
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
14
22.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
BC GGMT Vienna
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
14
22.01.2022 19:00 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
14
23.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
14
23.01.2022 21:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
SPH Oberwart
15
29.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Magenta Dome
15
29.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Kapfenberg Bulls
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
15
29.01.2022 19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
15
30.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
15
30.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
BC GGMT Vienna
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
16
02.02.2022 19:00 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Swans Gmunden
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
16
02.02.2022 19:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
16
02.02.2022 19:00 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
16
02.02.2022 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BK IMMOunited Dukes
SPH Oberwart
16
02.02.2022 19:00 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
BC GGMT Vienna
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
12
06.02.2022 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Kapfenberg Bulls
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
12
09.02.2022 19:00 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
BC GGMT Vienna
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
17
12.02.2022 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Kapfenberg Bulls
Magenta Dome
17
12.02.2022 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
17
12.02.2022 20:00 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
17
13.02.2022 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
17
13.02.2022 17:30 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
13
16.02.2022 19:00 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
18
19.02.2022 20:00 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Swans Gmunden
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
18
19.02.2022 20:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
18
19.02.2022 20:00 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Magenta Dome
18
19.02.2022 20:00 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
18
19.02.2022 20:00 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg