Spielplan der UNGER STEEL Gunners

bet-at-home Basketball Superliga

Spielplan Saison 2020/21
Rd.
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
1
03.10.2020 20:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Kapfenberg Bulls
SPH Oberwart
2
10.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Magenta Dome
3
18.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
4
24.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
SPH Oberwart
5
01.11.2020 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
7
12.11.2020 19:00 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
8
21.11.2020 20:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BK IMMOunited Dukes
SPH Oberwart
Live auf SKY Sport Austria
9
06.12.2020 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
10
08.12.2020 17:30 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
11
12.12.2020 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
SPH Oberwart
12
19.12.2020 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
SPH Oberwart
13
26.12.2020 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
14
29.12.2020 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Swans Gmunden
SPH Oberwart
15
02.01.2021 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
16
06.01.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BC GGMT Vienna
SPH Oberwart
Live auf SKY Sport Austria
6
13.01.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SPH Oberwart
17
24.01.2021 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
18
03.02.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Oberwart
1
06.02.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Swans Gmunden
SPH Oberwart
2
11.02.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BK IMMOunited Dukes
SPH Oberwart
3
13.02.2021 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
4
27.02.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Kapfenberg Bulls
SPH Oberwart
5
03.03.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
SPH Oberwart
6
11.03.2021 19:00 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
7
14.03.2021 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
8
17.03.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SPH Oberwart
9
20.03.2021 17:30 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
10
24.03.2021 19:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
1
31.03.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SPH Oberwart
2
03.04.2021 20:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
3
08.04.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SPH Oberwart
4
11.04.2021 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
1
17.04.2021 20:15 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
2
22.04.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Swans Gmunden
SPH Oberwart
3
25.04.2021 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Volksbank Arena Gmunden

Basketball Austria Cup

Spielplan Saison 2020/21
Phase
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
Cup Achtelfinale
26.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Magenta Dome
Cup Viertelfinale
15.11.2020 17:00 Uhr
Güssing/Jennersdorf Blackbirds
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Aktivpark Güssing
Cup Semifinale
16.12.2020 19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
Cup Finale
07.03.2021 20:15 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Swans Gmunden
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg