Spielplan der UNGER STEEL Gunners

bet-at-home Basketball Superliga

Spielplan Saison 2021/22
Rd.
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
0
03.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
Live auf SKY Sport Austria
0
10.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
0
16.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Kapfenberg Bulls
SPH Oberwart
0
30.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
0
04.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BC GGMT Vienna
SPH Oberwart
0
06.11.2021 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Magenta Dome
0
20.11.2021 20:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SPH Oberwart
Live auf SKY Sport Austria
0
05.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
0
12.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Swans Gmunden
SPH Oberwart
0
18.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
SPH Oberwart
0
26.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Oberwart
0
30.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
0
06.01.2022 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
SPH Oberwart
0
09.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
0
22.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
SPH Oberwart
0
29.01.2022 17:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
0
02.02.2022 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BK IMMOunited Dukes
SPH Oberwart
0
13.02.2022 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
0
19.02.2022 20:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Arena Wels

Basketball Austria Cup

Spielplan Saison 2021/22
Phase
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
Cup Achtelfinale
23.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Oberwart
Cup Viertelfinale
08.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Magenta Dome