Basketball Austria Cup

Spielplan Basketball Austria Cup 2021/22

Phase
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
Cup Vorrunde 1
25.09.2021 18:00 Uhr
Pirlo Kufstein Towers
Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions
Cup Vorrunde 1
26.09.2021 18:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Mattersburg Rocks
Future Team Steiermark
SPH Mattersburg
Cup Vorrunde 2
02.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
Mistelbach Mustangs
KOS Celovec
SPH Mistelbach
Cup Vorrunde 2
02.10.2021 18:00 Uhr
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
Basket Flames
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Cup Vorrunde 2
02.10.2021 18:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Mattersburg Rocks
Pirlo Kufstein Towers
SPH Mattersburg
Cup Vorrunde 2
02.10.2021 18:30 Uhr
Wörthersee Piraten
BBU Salzburg
SPH St. Peter, Klagenfurt
Cup Vorrunde 2
03.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
Union Deutsch Wagram Alligators
SWARCO RAIDERS Tirol
BORG Dt. Wagram
Cup Vorrunde 2
03.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
Lopoca Panthers Fürstenfeld
Güssing/Jennersdorf Blackbirds
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Cup Achtelfinale
23.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Oberwart
Cup Achtelfinale
23.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
Güssing/Jennersdorf Blackbirds
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Aktivpark Güssing
Cup Achtelfinale
24.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
SWARCO RAIDERS Tirol
BBU Salzburg
Landessportcenter Tirol
Cup Achtelfinale
24.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
KOS Celovec
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
SPH St. Peter, Klagenfurt
Cup Achtelfinale
24.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Mattersburg Rocks
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
SPH Mattersburg
Cup Achtelfinale
24.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
BC GGMT Vienna
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
Cup Achtelfinale
24.10.2021 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Swans Gmunden
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
Cup Viertelfinale
13.11.2021 18:00 Uhr
Güssing/Jennersdorf Blackbirds
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
Aktivpark Güssing
Cup Viertelfinale
14.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
SWARCO RAIDERS Tirol
Swans Gmunden
Landessportcenter Tirol
Cup Viertelfinale
14.11.2021 19:00 Uhr
SWARCO RAIDERS Tirol
Swans Gmunden
Landessportcenter Tirol
Cup Viertelfinale
08.12.2021 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Magenta Dome
Cup Achtelfinale
08.12.2021 19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
Cup Viertelfinale
26.01.2022 19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
BC GGMT Vienna
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten