Basketball Austria Cup

Spielplan Basketball Austria Cup 2020/21

Phase
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
Cup Vorrunde
12.09.2020 19:00 Uhr
Basket Flames / 2H
SWARCO RAIDERS Tirol
SPH Mollardgasse, Wien VI
Cup Vorrunde
13.09.2020 14:00 Uhr
Union Edelweiss Graz
Mistelbach Mustangs
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
Cup Runde 1
19.09.2020 17:00 Uhr
Mistelbach Mustangs
Basket Flames
SPH Mistelbach
Cup Runde 1
19.09.2020 18:00 Uhr
KOS Celovec
Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions
SPH St. Peter, Klagenfurt
Cup Runde 1
19.09.2020 18:00 Uhr
BK Mattersburg Rocks
BBU Salzburg
SPH Mattersburg
Cup Runde 1
19.09.2020 18:00 Uhr
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
SWARCO RAIDERS Tirol
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Cup Runde 1
20.09.2020 17:00 Uhr
Union Deutsch Wagram Alligators
Güssing/Jennersdorf Blackbirds
BORG Dt. Wagram
Cup Runde 1
20.09.2020 17:00 Uhr
Wörthersee Piraten
Lopoca Panthers Fürstenfeld
SPH St. Peter, Klagenfurt
Cup Achtelfinale
24.10.2020 18:00 Uhr
Kapfenberg Bulls
BK Mattersburg Rocks
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
Cup Achtelfinale
24.10.2020 19:00 Uhr
Lopoca Panthers Fürstenfeld
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Cup Achtelfinale
26.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
BC GGMT Vienna
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
Cup Achtelfinale
26.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Swans Gmunden
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
Cup Achtelfinale
26.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Cup Achtelfinale
26.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Magenta Dome
Cup Achtelfinale
13.11.2020 19:30 Uhr
Güssing/Jennersdorf Blackbirds
KOS Celovec
Aktivpark Güssing
Cup Viertelfinale
15.11.2020 17:00 Uhr
Güssing/Jennersdorf Blackbirds
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Aktivpark Güssing
Cup Viertelfinale
15.11.2020 17:30 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
Cup Viertelfinale
25.11.2020 19:30 Uhr
Lopoca Panthers Fürstenfeld
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Cup Viertelfinale
15.12.2020 20:15 Uhr
BC GGMT Vienna
Kapfenberg Bulls
Hallmann Dome, Wien X
Cup Semifinale
16.12.2020 19:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sport.Zentrum NÖ, St. Pölten
Cup Semifinale
22.12.2020 19:00 Uhr
Swans Gmunden
BC GGMT Vienna
Volksbank Arena Gmunden
Cup Finale
07.03.2021 20:15 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Swans Gmunden
FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg