Spielplan der UNGER STEEL Gunners

win2day Basketball Superliga

Spielplan Saison 2023/24
Rd.
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
1
30.09.2023 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
SPH Oberwart
2
07.10.2023 19:00 Uhr
CITIES Panthers Fürstenfeld
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
3
15.10.2023 15:30 Uhr
Vienna Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Steigenteschgasse
4
22.10.2023 19:15 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
OCS Capital Bulls
SPH Oberwart
5
01.11.2023 15:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
6
05.11.2023 17:30 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Lions Dome, Traiskirchen
7
12.11.2023 19:15 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BC Vienna
SPH Oberwart
8
19.11.2023 17:30 Uhr
OCS Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden
9
25.11.2023 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
SPH Oberwart
10
03.12.2023 18:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
bet-at-home Arena
11
08.12.2023 19:00 Uhr
BK IMMOunited Dukes
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
FZZ - Happyland, Klosterneuburg
12
16.12.2023 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Vienna Timberwolves
SPH Oberwart
13
22.12.2023 19:00 Uhr
OCS Capital Bulls
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
14
26.12.2023 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
SPH Oberwart
15
29.12.2023 19:15 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Oberwart
16
04.01.2024 18:00 Uhr
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt
17
07.01.2024 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
SPH Oberwart
18
13.01.2024 17:30 Uhr
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Arena Wels
19
27.01.2024 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
OCS Swans Gmunden
SPH Oberwart
20
03.02.2024 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BK IMMOunited Dukes
SPH Oberwart
21
12.02.2024 19:00 Uhr
BC Vienna
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Hallmann Dome, Wien
22
17.02.2024 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
CITIES Panthers Fürstenfeld
SPH Oberwart
0
02.03.2024 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
BC Vienna
SPH Oberwart
0
07.03.2024 19:00 Uhr
OCS Capital Bulls
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg
0
10.03.2024 17:30 Uhr
CITIES Panthers Fürstenfeld
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
0
16.03.2024 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
SPH Oberwart
0
21.03.2024 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Vienna Timberwolves
SPH Oberwart
0
24.03.2024 17:30 Uhr
BC Vienna
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Hallmann Dome, Wien
0
30.03.2024 19:00 Uhr
Vienna Timberwolves
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Steigenteschgasse
0
01.04.2024 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
CITIES Panthers Fürstenfeld
SPH Oberwart
0
06.04.2024 18:00 Uhr
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Sportzentrum Eisenstadt
0
13.04.2024 18:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
OCS Capital Bulls
SPH Oberwart
0
21.04.2024 17:30 Uhr
OCS Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden
0
23.04.2024 18:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
OCS Swans Gmunden
SPH Oberwart
0
25.04.2024 19:00 Uhr
OCS Swans Gmunden
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Sportpark Gmunden
0
27.04.2024 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
OCS Swans Gmunden
SPH Oberwart
0
04.05.2024 19:00 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Lions Dome, Traiskirchen
0
07.05.2024 20:15 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Oberwart
0
09.05.2024 18:00 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Lions Dome, Traiskirchen
0
12.05.2024 18:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
SPH Oberwart
0
15.05.2024 19:00 Uhr
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Lions Dome, Traiskirchen
0
18.05.2024 17:30 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz
0
20.05.2024 18:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
SPH Oberwart
0
23.05.2024 18:00 Uhr
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg

Basketball Austria Cup

Spielplan Saison 2023/24
Phase
Datum & Zeit
Heim Team
Gast Team
Spielort
TV
Cup Achtelfinale
28.10.2023 17:30 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz
SPH Oberwart
Cup Viertelfinale
01.12.2023 19:00 Uhr
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
SPH Oberwart