Vorstand

Thomas Linzer

Thomas Linzer
Präsident
Organisation - Büroleitung

 

Telefon: +43 (0)664 1010068
E-Mail: linzer(at)gunners.at

Richard G. Senninger

Richard G. Senninger
Vizepräsident
Marketing - Sponsoren

 

Telefon: +43 (0)664
8488800
E-Mail:
senninger(at)gunners.at

Martin Frantsits

Martin Frantsits
Finanzen

 

Telefon: +43 (0)699 11488305
E-Mail: frantsits(at)gunners.at

Mag. Wolfgang Steflitsch

Mag. Wolfgang Steflitsch
Heimspielorganisation
Presse und Öffentlichkeit

 

Telefon: +43 (0)676 9251665
E-Mail: steflitsch(at)gunners.at

Mag. Andreas Leitner

Mag. Andreas Leitner
Vizepräsident
Organisation


Telefon: +43 (0)664 2043886
E-Mail: leitner(at)gunners.at


Geschäftsstelle

OFFICE REDWELL-GUNNERS OBERWART
office(at)gunners.at
NACHWUCHS REDWELL-GUNNERS OBERWART
nachwuchs(at)gunners.at
Gunners Office Nachwuchsadministration

 

Ulli Neudecker

ULRIKE NEUDECKER
Telefon: 03352/31550
E-Mail: office(at)gunners.at

Kristina Johnson

Kristina JOHNSON
Telefon: 03352/31550
E-Mail: johnson(at)gunners.at
kristina.johnson(at)young-gunners.at

 

Nachwuchs-Kommunikation

Harald Jankovits

Mag. Harald JANKOVITS
Telefon: +43-664-545 7989
E-Mail: harald.jankovits(at)young-gunners.at

Thomas Marschall

Dipl.-Ing. Thomas MARSCHALL
Telefon: +43-664-534 9990
E-Mail: thomas.marschall(at)young-gunners.at

Coaches

Headcoach
Bundesliga
Ass. Coach Bundesliga
Individualcoach BL

Nachwuchs
mU19, mU16
Nachwuchsleiter

Chris Chougaz

Chris CHOUGAZ
E-Mail: chougaz(at)gunners.at

Goran Patekar

Goran PATEKAR
E-Mail: patekar(at)gunners.at

Horst Leitner

Horst LEITNER
E-Mail: horst.leitner(at)young-gunners.at

 

Nachwuchs
Athletiktrainer
Nachwuchs
mU12, mU14
Nachwuchs U6/U8
Ballspielgruppe
School Trophy

Kurt Leitner

Kurt LEITNER
E-Mail: kurt.leitner(at)young-gunners.at

Tako Balasz

Balázs TAKÓ
E-Mail: balazs.tako(at)young-gunners.at

d

Christopher WIESINGER
E-Mail: christopher.wiesinger(at)young-gunners.at

Betreuer

Teamarzt Masseur Athletic-Coach

Dr. Werner Zigner

OA Dr. Werner ZIGNER

Janos Antalfi

Janos ANTALFI

Christoph Imre

Christoph IMRE


Physiotherapie Physiotherapie Physiotherapie

Johannes Schober

Johannes SCHOBER

Dorner Dominik

Dominik DORNER

Peter Weiss

Peter WEISS