Spielplan 2019-2020

 

 

HEIM GAST Datum Spielbeginn
UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Kapfenberg Bulls Sa., 28.09.2019 20:00 Uhr TV!





Gmunden Swans UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart 05.10.2019 20:00 Uhr TV!





UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Flyers Wels Sa., 12.10.2019 17:30 Uhr





DC Timberwolves UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Sa., 19.10.2019 17:30 Uhr





BC Vienna UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart So., 27.10.2019 17:30 Uhr





UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart SKN St. Pölten Sa., 02.11.2019 17:30 Uhr





BK Dukes Klosterneuburg UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart So.,10.11.2019 17:30 Uhr





UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Traiskirchen Lions Sa., 16.11.2019 17:30 Uhr





UBSC Graz UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Sa., 23.11.2019 17:30 Uhr





UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart UBSC Graz Sa., 30.11.2020 17:30 Uhr





ece Bulls Kapfenberg UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Sa., 07.12.2019 17:30 Uhr





CUP 1/8 FINALE
Mi., 11.12.2018 19:00 Uhr





UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Gmunden Swans Sa., 14.12.2019 17:30 Uhr





Flyers Wels UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Sa., 21.12.2019 17:30 Uhr





UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart DC Timberwolves Do., 26.12.2019 17:30 Uhr





UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart BC Vienna So., 29.12.2019 17:30 Uhr





SKN St. Pölten UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Do., 02.01.2020 17:30 Uhr





UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart BK Dukes Klosterneuburg So., 05.01.2020 17:30 Uhr





Traiskirchen Lions UNGER STEEL Gunners Oberwart Sa., 11.01.2020 17:30 Uhr





CUP 1/4 FINALE
Mi., 15.01.2020 19:00 Uhr










Top 6 Runde 1 Sa./So., 18./19.01.2020






Top 6 Runde 2 Sa./So., 25./26.01.2020






CUP FINAL 4
Sa.+So., 01.+02.02.2020






Top 6 Runde 3 Do., 06.02.2020 19:00 Uhr





Top 6 Runde 4 Sa./So., 08./09.02.2020






Top 6 Runde 5 Sa./So., 29.02./01.03.2020






Top 6 Runde 6 Sa./So., 07./08.03.2020






Top 6 Runde 7 Sa./So., 14./15.03.2019






Top 6 Runde 8 Sa./So., 21./22.03.2020






Top 6 Runde 9 Sa./So., 28./29.03.2020






Top 6 Runde 10 Sa., 04.04.2020 17:30 Uhr





ALL STAR DAY
Do., 09.04.2020

 

 

PlayOff-Termine

VF1: Sa., 11.04.2020 SF1: Mi., 29.04.2020 FIN1: Sa., 16.05.2020
VF2: Mi., 15.04.2020 SF2: Sa., 02.05.2020 FIN2: Do., 21.05.2020
VF3: Sa., 18.04.2020 SF3: Mi., 06.05.2020 FIN3: So., 24.05.2020
VF4: Do., 23.04.2020 SF4: Sa., 09.05.2020 FIN4: Mi., 27.05.2020
VF5: Sa., 25.04.2020 SF5: Mi., 13.05.2020 FIN5: Sa., 30.05.2020
Best-of-5 Best-of-5 Best-of-5