PlayOffs

1. Viertelfinale    01.05.2017
2. Viertelfinale    04.05.2017
3. Viertelfinale    07.05.2017



1. Semifinale    11.05.2017, 19:30, SH Oberwart
2. Semifinale    14.05.2017, 20:00, SH Oberwart; Live auf SKY SPORT AUSTRIA
3. Semifinale    18.05.2017
4. Semifinale    21.05.2017 falls erforderlich
5. Semifinale    24.05.2017 falls erforderlich

 

1. Finale    27.05.2017
2. Finale    31.05.2017
3. Finale    03.06.2017
4. Finale    05.06.2017 falls erforderlich
5. Finale    08.06.2017 falls erforderlich
6. Finale    11.06.2017 falls erforderlich
7. Finale    15.06.2017 falls erforderlich

Spielplan 2016/2017

Änderungen vorbehalten!

Bewerb Heimmannschaft

Auswärtsmannschaft

Termin Ort/Anm.
ABL SUPERCUP Redwell Gunners Oberwart WBC Raiffeisen Wels 02.10.2016, 13:30
SH Oberwart







ABL 1

REDWELL GUNNERS SPIELFREI









ABL 2

Redwell Gunners Oberwart WBC Raiffeisen Wels 10.10.2016, 19:00
SH Oberwart
Live auf SKY SPORT AUSTRIA







ABL 3

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Klosterneuburg Dukes 15.10.2016, 19:00
SH Oberwart







FIBA Europe Cup


Tartu Rock (Estland)
Redwell Gunners Oberwart 18.10.2016, 18:00 MESZ








ABL 4

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Redwell Gunners Oberwart 23.10.2016, 18:00
Union Halle







ABL 5

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 26.10.2016,
18:00
SH Oberwart







ABL 6

Swans Gmunden Redwell Gunners Oberwart 30.10.2016, 17:00
Volksbank Arena







FIBA Europe Cup

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Pau-Lacq Orthez (Frankreich)
01.11.2016, 20:20
SH Oberwart
Live auf ORF SPORT Plus







ABL 7

Redwell Gunners Oberwart ece bulls Kapfenberg 05.11.2016, 19:00
SH Oberwart







FIBA Europe Cup

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Tartu Rock (Estland)
09.11.2016, 18:30
SH Oberwart
Live auf ORF SPORT Plus







ABL 8
Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers Redwell Gunners Oberwart 13.11.2016, 17:00
Stadthalle







ABL 9

Redwell Gunners Oberwart BC Hallmann Vienna 19.11.2016, 19:00
SH Oberwart







FIBA Europe Cup

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Redwell Gunners Oberwart 22.11.2016,
20:00
Palais des Sports de Pau







ABL 10
REDWELL GUNNERS SPIELFREI
27./28.11. 2016







ABL 11

WBC Raiffeisen Wels Redwell Gunners Oberwart 03.12.2016, 19:00
Raiffeisen Arena







ABL 12

Klosterneuburg Dukes Redwell Gunners Oberwart 08.12.2016, 17:00
FZZ Happyland







ABL 13

Redwell Gunners Oberwart UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 11.12.2016, 17:00
SH Oberwart







FIBA Europe Cup

Vytautas Prienu-Birstono (LIT)
Redwell-Gunners Oberwart Mi 14.12.2016, 17:30 Prienai Sports Arena







ABL 14

Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Redwell Gunners Oberwart 17.12.2016, 19:00
Lions Dome







FIBA Europe Cup

Redwell-Gunners Oberwart Telekom Baskets Bonn (D)
Di 20.12.2016, 19:00 Sporthalle Oberwart







ABL 15

Redwell-Gunners Oberwart Swans Gmunden 26.12.2016, 19:00
SH Oberwart







ABL 16

ece bulls Kapfenberg Redwell Gunners Oberwart 30.12.2016, 19:00
SH Walfersam







FIBA Europe Cup

Redwell-Gunners Oberwart Apoel Nikosia (CYP) Mi 4.1.2017, 19:00 Sporthalle Oberwart







ABL 18

BC Hallmann Vienna Redwell Gunners Oberwart So 8.1.2017, 19:00
Hallmann Dome







FIBA Europe Cup

Redwell-Gunners Oberwart Vytautas Prienu-Birstono (LIT)
Mi 11.1.2017, 19:00 Sporthalle Oberwart







ABL 19

Redwell Gunners Oberwart BC Hallmann Vienna 15.01.2016, 17:00
SH Oberwart







ABL 20

REDWELL GUNNERS SPIELFREI









FIBA Europe Cup

Telekom Baskets Bonn (D)
Redwell-Gunners Oberwart Mi 18.1.2017, 19.30 Uhr
Bonn, Telekom Dome







ABL-Cup
Achtelfinale


Blue Devils Wr. Neustadt
Redwell-Gunners Oberwart
Fr 20.01.2017, 19:00
HTL Wiener Neustadt, Doktor-Eckener-Gasse 2, Wiener Neustadt







FIBA Europe Cup Apoel Nikosia (CYP) Redwell-Gunners Oberwart Mi 25.1.2017, 19:00 Eleftheria Sports Arena
All Star Day der ADMIRAL Basketball Bundesliga [Infos] So 29.1. 2017 Traiskirchen
ABL 17

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers Do 2.2.2017, 19:30
SH Oberwart
ABL 21

Redwell Gunners Oberwart WBC Raiffeisen Wels So 5.2.2017, 19:00
SH Oberwart
Live auf SKY SPORT Austria ab 18:45







ABL-Cup
Viertelfin.


Redwell-Gunners
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Fr. 10.2.2017, 19:30
SH Oberwart







ABL 22

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Klosterneuburg Dukes So. 12.2.2017, 17:00
SH Oberwart







ABL 23

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Redwell Gunners Oberwart So. 19.2.2017, 18:00
Union Halle







ABL 24

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Fr. 24.2.2017, 19:30
SH Oberwart







ABL 25

Swans Gmunden Redwell Gunners Oberwart So 26.2.2017, 17:00
Volksbank Arena







ABL 36

BC Hallmann Vienna
Redwell-Gunners Oberwart
Do 2.3.2017;
19:30
Hallmann Dome
ABL 26

Redwell Gunners Oberwart ece bulls Kapfenberg Mo 6.03.2017, 19:00
SH Oberwart
LIVE AUF SKY SPORT AUSTRIA







ABL 27

Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers Redwell Gunners Oberwart Do. 9.3.2017, 19:00
Stadthalle
LIVE AUF SKY SPORT AUSTRIA







ABL 28

REDWELL GUNNERS SPIELFREI









ABL 29

WBC Raiffeisen Wels Redwell Gunners Oberwart Fr. 18.3.2017, 19:00
Raiffeisen Arena







ABL-Cup Final Four Sa. 25./So 26.3. 2017
ABL 30

Klosterneuburg Dukes Redwell Gunners Oberwart So. 2.4.2017, 18:00
FZZ Happyland







ABL 31
Redwell Gunners Oberwart UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Sa 8.4.2017, 19:00
SH Oberwart







ABL 32

Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Redwell Gunners Oberwart Sa. 15.4.2017, 17:00
Lions Dome







ABL 33

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Swans Gmunden Mo 17.4.2017, 18:00
SH Oberwart







ABL 34

ece bulls Kapfenberg Redwell Gunners Oberwart Sa, 22.4.2017, 19:00
SH Walfersam







ABL 35

Redwell Gunners Oberwart Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers Do. 27.4.2017, 19:30
SH Oberwart